Watch Live Streaming of every match from 160 channels
- Blog







Please go to schedule2 from menu to find the links to the games easily





15 October: Bournemouth v Hull City, Arsenal v Swansea City, Chelsea v Leicester City, Crystal Palace v West Ham United, Liverpool v Manchester United, Manchester City v Everton, Middlesbrough v Watford, Southampton v Burnley, Stoke City v Sunderland, West Bromwich Albion v Tottenham Hotspur
22 October: Bournemouth v Tottenham Hotspur, Arsenal v Middlesbrough, Burnley v Everton, Chelsea v Manchester United, Hull City v Stoke City, Leicester City v Crystal Palace, Liverpool v West Bromwich Albion, Manchester City v Southampton, Swansea City v Watford, West Ham United v Sunderland
29 October: Crystal Palace v Liverpool, Everton v West Ham United, Manchester United v Burnley, Middlesbrough v Bournemouth, Southampton v Chelsea, Stoke City v Swansea City, Sunderland v Arsenal, Tottenham Hotspur v Leicester City, Watford v Hull City, West Bromwich Albion v Manchester City
5 November: Bournemouth v Sunderland, Arsenal v Tottenham Hotspur, Burnley v Crystal Palace, Chelsea v Everton, Hull City v Southampton, Leicester City v West Bromwich Albion, Liverpool v Watford, Manchester City v Middlesbrough, Swansea City v Manchester United, West Ham United v Stoke City
19 November: Crystal Palace v Manchester City, Everton v Swansea City, Manchester United v Arsenal, Middlesbrough v Chelsea, Southampton v Liverpool, Stoke City v Bournemouth, Sunderland v Hull City, Tottenham Hotspur v West Ham United, Watford v Leicester City, West Bromwich Albion v Burnley
26 November: Arsenal v Bournemouth, Burnley v Manchester City, Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur, Hull City v West Bromwich Albion, Leicester City v Middlesbrough, Liverpool v Sunderland, Manchester United v West Ham United, Southampton v Everton, Swansea City v Crystal Palace, Watford v Stoke City
3 December: Bournemouth v Liverpool, Crystal Palace v Southampton, Everton v Manchester United, Manchester City v Chelsea, Middlesbrough v Hull City, Stoke City v Burnley, Sunderland v Leicester City, Tottenham Hotspur v Swansea City, West Bromwich Albion v Watford, West Ham United v Arsenal
10 December: Arsenal v Stoke City, Burnley v Bournemouth, Chelsea v West Bromwich Albion, Hull City v Crystal Palace, Leicester City v Manchester City, Liverpool v West Ham United, Manchester United v Tottenham Hotspur, Southampton v Middlesbrough, Swansea City v Sunderland, Watford v Everton
13 December: Bournemouth v Leicester City, Crystal Palace v Manchester United, Middlesbrough v Liverpool, Sunderland v Chelsea, West Bromwich Albion v Swansea City, West Ham United v Burnley
14 December: Everton v Arsenal, Manchester City v Watford, Stoke City v Southampton, Tottenham Hotspur v Hull City
17 December: Bournemouth v Southampton, Crystal Palace v Chelsea, Everton v Liverpool, Manchester City v Arsenal, Middlesbrough v Swansea City, Stoke City v Leicester City, Sunderland v Watford, Tottenham Hotspur v Burnley, West Bromwich Albion v Manchester United, West Ham United v Hull City
26 December: Arsenal v West Bromwich Albion, Burnley v Middlesbrough, Chelsea v Bournemouth, Hull City v Manchester City, Leicester City v Everton, Liverpool v Stoke City, Manchester United v Sunderland, Southampton v Tottenham Hotspur, Swansea City v West Ham United, Watford v Crystal Palace
31 December: Arsenal v Crystal Palace, Burnley v Sunderland, Chelsea v Stoke City, Hull City v Everton, Leicester City v West Ham United, Liverpool v Manchester City, Manchester United v Middlesbrough, Southampton v West Bromwich Albion, Swansea City v Bournemouth, Watford v Tottenham Hotspur
2 January: Bournemouth v Arsenal, Crystal Palace v Swansea City, Everton v Southampton, Manchester City v Burnley, Middlesbrough v Leicester City, Stoke City v Watford, Sunderland v Liverpool, Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea, West Bromwich Albion v Hull City, West Ham United v Manchester United
14 January: Burnley v Southampton, Everton v Manchester City, Hull City v Bournemouth, Leicester City v Chelsea, Manchester United v Liverpool, Sunderland v Stoke City, Swansea City v Arsenal, Tottenham Hotspur v West Bromwich Albion, Watford v Middlesbrough, West Ham United v Crystal Palace
21 January: Bournemouth v Watford, Arsenal v Burnley, Chelsea v Hull City, Crystal Palace v Everton, Liverpool v Swansea City, Manchester City v Tottenham Hotspur, Middlesbrough v West Ham United, Southampton v Leicester City, Stoke City v Manchester United, West Bromwich Albion v Sunderland
31 January: Bournemouth v Crystal Palace, Arsenal v Watford, Burnley v Leicester City, Manchester United v Hull City, Middlesbrough v West Bromwich Albion, Sunderland v Tottenham Hotspur, Swansea City v Southampton, West Ham United v Manchester City
1 February: Liverpool v Chelsea, Stoke City v Everton
4 February: Chelsea v Arsenal, Crystal Palace v Sunderland, Everton v Bournemouth, Hull City v Liverpool, Leicester City v Manchester United, Manchester City v Swansea City, Southampton v West Ham United, Tottenham Hotspur v Middlesbrough, Watford v Burnley, West Bromwich Albion v Stoke City
11 February: Bournemouth v Manchester City, Arsenal v Hull City, Burnley v Chelsea, Liverpool v Tottenham Hotspur, Manchester United v Watford, Middlesbrough v Everton, Stoke City v Crystal Palace, Sunderland v Southampton, Swansea City v Leicester City, West Ham United v West Bromwich Albion
25 February: Chelsea v Swansea City, Crystal Palace v Middlesbrough, Everton v Sunderland, Hull City v Burnley, Leicester City v Liverpool, Manchester City v Manchester United, Southampton v Arsenal, Tottenham Hotspur v Stoke City, Watford v West Ham United, West Bromwich Albion v Bournemouth
4 March: Leicester City v Hull City, Liverpool v Arsenal, Manchester United v Bournemouth, Stoke City v Middlesbrough, Sunderland v Manchester City, Swansea City v Burnley, Tottenham Hotspur v Everton, Watford v Southampton, West Bromwich Albion v Crystal Palace, West Ham United v Chelsea
11 March: Bournemouth v West Ham United, Arsenal v Leicester City, Burnley v Liverpool, Chelsea v Watford, Crystal Palace v Tottenham Hotspur, Everton v West Bromwich Albion, Hull City v Swansea City, Manchester City v Stoke City, Middlesbrough v Sunderland, Southampton v Manchester United
18 March: Bournemouth v Swansea City, Crystal Palace v Watford, Everton v Hull City, Manchester City v Liverpool, Middlesbrough v Manchester United, Stoke City v Chelsea, Sunderland v Burnley, Tottenham Hotspur v Southampton, West Bromwich Albion v Arsenal, West Ham United v Leicester City
1 April: Arsenal v Manchester City, Burnley v Tottenham Hotspur, Chelsea v Crystal Palace, Hull City v West Ham United, Leicester City v Stoke City, Liverpool v Everton, Manchester United v West Bromwich Albion, Southampton v Bournemouth, Swansea City v Middlesbrough, Watford v Sunderland
4 April: Arsenal v West Ham United, Burnley v Stoke City, Hull City v Middlesbrough, Leicester City v Sunderland, Manchester United v Everton, Swansea City v Tottenham Hotspur, Watford v West Bromwich Albion
5 April: Chelsea v Manchester City, Liverpool v Bournemouth, Southampton v Crystal Palace
8 April: Bournemouth v Chelsea, Crystal Palace v Arsenal, Everton v Leicester City, Manchester City v Hull City, Middlesbrough v Burnley, Stoke City v Liverpool, Sunderland v Manchester United, Tottenham Hotspur v Watford, West Bromwich Albion v Southampton, West Ham United v Swansea City
15 April: Crystal Palace v Leicester City, Everton v Burnley, Manchester United v Chelsea, Middlesbrough v Arsenal, Southampton v Manchester City, Stoke City v Hull City, Sunderland v West Ham United, Tottenham Hotspur v Bournemouth, Watford v Swansea City, West Bromwich Albion v Liverpool
22 April: Bournemouth v Middlesbrough, Arsenal v Sunderland, Burnley v Manchester United, Chelsea v Southampton, Hull City v Watford, Leicester City v Tottenham Hotspur, Liverpool v Crystal Palace, Manchester City v West Bromwich Albion, Swansea City v Stoke City, West Ham United v Everton
29 April: Crystal Palace v Burnley, Everton v Chelsea, Manchester United v Swansea City, Middlesbrough v Manchester City, Southampton v Hull City, Stoke City v West Ham United, Sunderland v Bournemouth, Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal, Watford v Liverpool, West Bromwich Albion v Leicester City
6 May: Bournemouth v Stoke City, Arsenal v Manchester United, Burnley v West Bromwich Albion, Chelsea v Middlesbrough, Hull City v Sunderland, Leicester City v Watford, Liverpool v Southampton, Manchester City v Crystal Palace, Swansea City v Everton, West Ham United v Tottenham Hotspur
13 May: Bournemouth v Burnley, Crystal Palace v Hull City, Everton v Watford, Manchester City v Leicester City, Middlesbrough v Southampton, Stoke City v Arsenal, Sunderland v Swansea City, Tottenham Hotspur v Manchester United, West Bromwich Albion v Chelsea, West Ham United v Liverpool
21 May: Arsenal v Everton, Burnley v West Ham United, Chelsea v Sunderland, Hull City v Tottenham Hotspur, Leicester City v Bournemouth, Liverpool v Middlesbrough, Manchester United v Crystal Palace, Southampton v Stoke City, Swansea City v West Bromwich Albion, Watford v Manchester City


ODDFLAG.COM DOES NOT host any videos on our web page. All videos found on our site are found freely
available around the web. We make no guarantees or promises in our service and take no liability for our users
actions. We are not affiliated nor claim to be affiliated with any of the owners of videos/streams played on our
site. All content is copyright of their respective Owners....................................................................................................................................................................................................................

Ten 1
Ten 2
Ten 3
PTV Sports
Sony Six
Bein Sport 1
Bein Sport 2
Bein Sport 3
Bein Sport 4
Bein Sport 5
Bein Sport 6
Bein Sport 7
Bein Sport 8
Bein Sport 9
Bein Sport 10
Bein Sport 11
Bein Sport 12
Bein Sport 13
Sony ESPN
Sony Set Max
Cricket HD
Star Sports 1
Star Sports 2
Star Sports 3
Star Sports 4
Sportstv1
Sportstv2
Sportstv3
Sportstv4
Sportstv5
Skycalcio
Sky1italy
Sky2italy
Sky3italy
Sky1german
WillowCricket
Geo Super
BT Sport 1
BT Sport 2
BT Sport Eu
Sky Sports 1
Sky Sports 2
Sky Sports 3
Sky Sports 4
Sky Sports 5
Sky News
Sky SportsF1
ESPN UK
ESPN USA
ESPN 2
WWE
Euro Sport
Euro Sport 2
Fox Sports 1
Fox Sports 2
SpNet One
SpNetOntario
SpNet World
NBA TV
Golf Channel
NBC SN
Neo Prime
Setanta
Bein USA
PremierSports
Mutv
Chelseatv
Arsenal
Liverpool
Mancity
tsn1
tsn2
Starsports1HD
Starsorts2HD
Starsports4HD
Bein1fr
Bein2fr
Bein3fr
Beinspain
Boxnation
Arena1
Arena2
Arena3
Arena4
Arena5
Sportklub1
Sportklub2
Sportklub3
Azteca7
C+sport
Deportv
Digisport3
Fotbal1
Fotbal2
M4sport
Match Igra
NFL
Orf Sport
Polsat
Publica
Setanaplus
Sport1Slo
Sport2Slo
Sport1ua
Sport2ua
Sport2balatic
Supersport1
Supersport2
Supersport3
Supersport4
Talek
Trtsport
Ufctv
Viafootball
RealmadridTv
Atherace
Band Sports Br
CanalBr
Canalgnt
Canaloff
Canalviva
Combate
Eimax
Eimax2
Espn
Espnbrasil
Fox
Foxsports
Foxsports2
Globo Mg
Globorps
Globosp
Gloob
Multishow
Record
Sbt
Sportstv
Sportstv2
Sportstv3
Telecine
telecine2
tnt
Calcio1
Calcio2
Calcio3
ABC
Animal Planet
CBS
Cartoon Network
Discovery
NBC
Fx
HBO
NICK
TBS
TNT
Cinemax
CNBC
Comedy
Disney
MTV
Natgeo
History
ABCfamily
FoxNetwork
AMC
Hdmovies
Foxmovie
DragonBallGT
Jackiechan
Naruto
Hero Movies
Hdmovie2
Friends
Usa